fbpx
Big Childcare | Excursion / On Tour Locations
23445
page-template-default,page,page-id-23445,_masterslider,_ms_version_3.5.3,siteorigin-panels,siteorigin-panels-before-js,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-theme-ver-2.3,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.5.3,vc_responsive

Excursion / On Tour Locations

Excursion / On Tour Locations

Arnolds Creek Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Creekside College:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Salt Water Primary School
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Laverton Skate Centre, 2 Oakdene Grove, Laverton
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Sydenham Primary School
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Tarneit Rise Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Laverton Skate Centre, 2 Oakdene Grove, Laverton
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Taylors Lakes Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Wyndham Vale Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Laverton Skate Centre, 2 Oakdene Grove, Laverton
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Heathdale Christian College
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Laverton Skate Centre, 2 Oakdene Grove, Laverton
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Parkwood Green Primary School
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Tarneit P-9 College:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Laverton Skate Centre, 2 Oakdene Grove, Laverton
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Overnewton Junior School:
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine
Tues 23 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Fri 26 Apr – Airodrome, Westgate Sports & Leisure Centre, 61 Dohertys Rd, Altona North

Sunshine Heights Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Sunshine, 80 Harvester Rd, Sunshine

Banyan Fields Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Sk8te House, 3/2 Amayla Cres, Carrum Downs
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Hoyts Bayside Entertainment Complex, 21 Wells St, Frankston

Carlton North Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Keilor Heights Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Mernda Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Skaterz Roller Blade, 27 Susan St, Eltham
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Dorset Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands

Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Victoria Skating Centre, 34 Industrial Park Dr, Lilydale
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Hoyts Eastland Shopping Centre, 171-175 Maroondah Hwy,
Ringwood

Hume Anglican Grammar:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Skaterz Roller Blade, 27 Susan St, Eltham
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Keilor Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

St Christopher’s Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Whittlesea Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Skaterz Roller Blade, 27 Susan St, Eltham
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Kensington Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Sunshine Roller Skating, 38 McIntyre Rd, Sunshine
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Pakenham Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Sk8te House, 3/2 Amayla Cres, Carrum Downs
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Hoyts Bayside Entertainment Complex, 21 Wells St, Frankston

Roxburgh Homestead Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St Kilda
Mon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Skaterz Roller Blade, 27 Susan St, Eltham
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park

Greenhills Primary School:
Tues 9 Apr – Skate and Fly, O'Brien Group Arena, Ground/105 Pearl River Rd, Docklands
Thu 11 Apr – Luna Park, 18 Lower Esplanade, St KildaMon 15 Apr – Roller Skating, Skaterz Roller Blade, 27 Susan St, Eltham
Wed 17 Apr – Movies, Village Westfield Plenty Valley, 415 McDonalds Rd, Mill Park